Final Standings


CLASSPOSNAMECAR #COTAMOSONLAGRAMILCOTAChampionSONTOTALS
Diamond1FRED POORDAD20275141285031-3236232
2MICHAEL ZUIEBACK22642624183443-22401932
3STEVE GOLDMAN39362228200261323
4Mike McAlister1892622162222-5191224
5Will Hardeman1950343601205
6A. Chiocchetti492042018141622-51096
7Jesse Menczer843339727
8Jesse Lazare2130308
9Oscar Arroyo89186249
10Lucas Catania26242410
11Rene Robichaud98202011
12Santiago Creel60121212
13Jay Patel07713
14Curt Fazekas527714
15Dan Weyland1415
Platinum1MARK NELSON232652243646-1036210
2ANNAND SHARMA111743428292628-23431862
3AL SALVO431942818282433-20261603
4Desire Wilson384850984
5Will Lin5243629895
6Tom Haacker453126576
7Fred Kaimer052527
8Paul Barnhart1650508
9Mark Llano2234349
10Seth Davidow77262610
11Lorenzo Trefethen99202011
12Joseph Catania24191912
13Robert Todd52141413
14Jason Godfrey13101014
Platinum Masters1JOHN SCARLETT836524146018193
2JIM SLAVIK812242215411628-17221532
3JOHN KRIEG88252224400361473
4John Trefethen995035501354
5Joe Sposato28252224026975
6Robert Rodriquez69242619696
7Ranson Webster12222917687
8Ray Shahi65281426688
9Larry Schnur323112016599
10Tom Haacker45484810
11David Lockwood42242411
12Chris Wally63222212
13Chris Pedersen5161613