2017 CHAMPIONSHIP STANDINGS

STANDINGS


CLASSPOSNAMECAR #ThunderhillSonomaUtahLagunaUtahCOTARoad AmericaLagunaYTD Total
DIAMOND
1Loren Beggs08452252171
2Max Root0732272079
3Russell Ward3524123470
4Alex Kirby0124241664
5Dino Crescentini344444
6Mark Nelson233939
7Jesse Menczer843131
8Chris Pallis2344
DIAMOND MASTERS
1Bryce Ward57403947126
2Mike McAlister1822402486
3Dave Elsner9332191667
4Michael Zuieback21263957
5Will Lin66223153
6Gary W. Ferrera1015221552
7Chris Vivolo44182442
8Tom Haacker454040
9Kevin Westcott15151429
10John Kerr551717
11Allessandro Chiocchetti4944
PLATINUM
1Ray Shahi65465046142
2Larry Schnur3229341982
3David Lockwood42353772
4Jim Slavik8920241761
5Edith Arrowsmith4312241551
6John Krieg884122036
7Ranson Webster122424
8Joe Sposato282424
9Robert Gardner331818
10John Trefethen991616
SILVER
1Jeff Kearl26434044127
2Sean McAlister00413639116
3Hutton McKenna1728341274
4Carter Yeung714203165
5Greg Warnock70102434
6Ace Robey252626
7Elias Sabo1191625
8Michael Kim212222
SILVER MASTERS
1Steve Goldman1245252128
2Martin Brauns59423128101
3Carl Toffelmire62343165
4Thomas Meyerhoffer5242246
5Paul Camusi71202242
6Mike Sullivan833434
7Andrew Smith411414