2017 CHAMPIONSHIP STANDINGS

STANDINGS


CLASSPOSNAMECAR #ThunderhillSonomaUtahLagunaUtahCOTARoad AmericaLagunaYTD Total
DIAMOND
1Loren Beggs084522523828185
2Max Root073227202234135
3Russell Ward352412342716113
4Alex Kirby012424162422110
5McKay Snow6650
6Kevin Woods944545
7Dino Crescentini344444
8Mark Nelson233939
9Jesse Menczer843131
10Chris Pallis2344
DIAMOND MASTERS
1Bryce Ward574039473430190
2Mike McAlister182240241224122
3Michael Zuieback2126392138116
4Dave Elsner933219162120108
5Tom Haacker45404222104
6Chris Vivolo441824181373
7Gary W. Ferrera101522151365
8Will Lin66223153
9Kevin Westcott1515141544
10Preston Calvert713434
11Tom Minnich141818
12John Kerr551717
13Allessandro Chiocchetti4944
PLATINUM
1Ray Shahi654650463848228
2Larry Schnur322934193434150
3David Lockwood4235371032114
4Jim Slavik892024171920100
5Edith Arrowsmith4312241517775
6John Krieg8841220121866
7Ranson Webster12242448
8Joe Sposato28242448
9Robert Gardner3318191047
10David Filloy1620
11John Trefethen991616
12Evan Slavik811212
13Bob Rodriquez6999
SILVER
1Jeff Kearl264340444350220
2Sean McAlister004136394336195
3Hutton McKenna172834122212108
4Carter Yeung71420312814107
5Greg Warnock70102434
6Ace Robey252626
7Tim James032626
8Elias Sabo1191625
9Michael Kim212222
10Brent Meredith642222
SILVER MASTERS
1Steve Goldman12452523652216
2Martin Brauns594231284128170
3Carl Toffelmire6234313499
4Thomas Meyerhoffer524222874
5Mike Sullivan83342963
6Paul Camusi7120221860
7Greg Warnock70221436
8Andrew Smith41141630