2018 STANDINGS

ClassPos.NameCar #Las VegasThermalUtahThunderCOTASonomaTBDUtahTOTAL
Diamond
1Loren Beggs8344373
2Kevin Woods94402868
3Jonah Yokubaitis43322961
4Andy Wilzoch46261440
5Mike Thurlow52828
6Tom Minnich142020
7David Donner071616
8John Horejsi6711415
Diamond Masters
1Michael Zuieback25250102
2Michael Mc Alister18342458
3Jim Walsh96222850
4Jim Slavik58181836
5Mark Nemschoff41121436
6Preston Calvert073636
7John Norsworthy51141832
8Doug Baron772626
9Edith Arrowsmith8114822
10Chris Pallis221616
Platinum
1Sean McAlister005252104
2Ray Shahi65343468
3Dave Elsner93261844
4Gary Ferrera10162642
5Tom Tait3171835
6Mark Davidian1182634
7John Kerr5526430
8John Krieg881616
9Chris Morse211212
Gold
1Leon Desimone75252
2Ranson Webster123434
Silver
1Chris Bellomo67522880
2Jim Rappaport72344377
Bronze
1Laura Ely09434588
2Carl Toffelmire62433881
3Alessandro Chiocchetti49162945
4Martin Brauns012424
5Mike Sullivan831414