2018 STANDINGS

ClassPos.Car #NameLas VegasThermalUtahThunderCOTALagunaUtahTOTAL
Diamond
194Kevin Woods4028464852214
28Loren Beggs3443403527175
343Jonah Yokubaitis32292224107
446Andy Wilzoch261422241094
55Mike Thurlow28241668
607David Donner16282266
745Tom Haacker272653
814Tom Minnich201232
967John Horejsi114419
Diamond Masters
12Michael Zuieback5250433434213
207Preston Calvert36451452147
318Michael Mc Alister3424222628134
496Jim Walsh22282826104
558Jim Slavik181817161887
681Edith Arrowsmith148183272
703Will Tait224870
851John Norsworthy1418141460
941Mark Nemschoff1214121654
1077Doug Baron2626
1122Chris Pallis161026
1228Joe Sposato1717
Platinum
100Sean Mc Alister5252525240248
210Gary Ferrera1626222034118
311Mark Davidian826291428105
493Dave Elsner26182434102
53Tom Tait1718313197
665Ray Shahi343468
788John Krieg16142555
855John Kerr2641747
921Chris Morse1212
1049Alessandro Chiocchetti44
Gold
17Leon Desimone5252
265Ray Shahi5252
312Ranson Webster3434
Silver
167Chris Bellomo5228525031213
272Jim Rappaport3443342424159
347Mike Vess5252
471Paul Camusi3333
583Mike Sullivan3131
662Carl Tofflemire1919
75Craig Lyons1616
Bronze
109Laura Ely4345413852219
262Carl Toffelmire433881
301Martin Brauns244872
44Paul Nemschoff293463
549Alessandro Chiocchetti16291661
69Steve Goldman3030
783Mike Sullivan1414