2018 STANDINGS

ClassPos.No.NameLas VegasThermalUtahThunderCOTALagunaUtahTOTAL
Diamond
194Kevin Woods40284648522841283
28Loren Beggs34434035274045264
343Jonah Yokubaitis32292224224133
446Andy Wilzoch261422241027121
55Mike Thurlow2824163199
607David Donner1628222692
745Tom Haacker272653
814Tom Minnich20122052
996Alan Metni162238
1060Steve Miller2222
1167John Horejsi114419
1226Peter Atwater1818
Diamond Masters
12Michael Zuieback52504334344252307
207Preston Calvert3645145241188
318Michael Mc Alister34242226282424182
496Jim Walsh222828261528147
503Will Tait22482234104
658Jim Slavik1818171618131299
781Edith Arrowsmith1481832162092
851John Norsworthy14181414121272
941Mark Nemschoff121412161266
1022Chris Pallis161091036
1128Joe Sposato1741229
1277Doug Baron262226
1317Dan Sibille4610
1448Kurt Sollberger66
Platinum
100Sean Mc Alister52525252405218318
210Gary Ferrera16262220342027165
33Tom Tait171831312734158
411Mark Davidian8262914282324152
593Dave Elsner2618243421123
655John Kerr26417182994
788John Krieg1614252479
865Ray Shahi343468
949Alessandro Chiocchetti43034
1050Alexander Marmureau1515
1121Chris Morse1212
Gold
165Ray Shahi5252104
212Ranson Webster343973
37Leon Desimone5252
491Ross Jaffe4545
55Will Lin1818
Silver
167Chris Bellomo522852503152265
272Jim Rappaport344334242431190
347Mike Vess524395
471Paul Camusi333164
534David Harper4343
683Mike Sullivan3131
762Carl Tofflemire1919
85Craig Lyons1616
Bronze
109Laura Ely434541385252271
24Paul Nemschoff293452115
362Carl Toffelmire433881
401Martin Brauns244872
59Steve Goldman303464
649Alessandro Chiocchetti16291661
729Michael Kim2828
883Mike Sullivan1414