2018 STANDINGS

ClassPos.No.NameLas VegasThermalUtahThunderCOTALagunaUtahTOTAL
Diamond
194Kevin Woods402846485228242
28Loren Beggs344340352740219
343Jonah Yokubaitis3229222422129
446Andy Wilzoch261422241027121
55Mike Thurlow2824163199
607David Donner16282266
745Tom Haacker272653
814Tom Minnich20122052
967John Horejsi114419
Diamond Masters
12Michael Zuieback525043343442255
207Preston Calvert3645145241188
318Michael Mc Alister342422262824158
496Jim Walsh2228282615119
558Jim Slavik18181716181387
681Edith Arrowsmith14818321672
703Will Tait22482270
851John Norsworthy141814141260
941Mark Nemschoff1214121654
1077Doug Baron262226
1122Chris Pallis1610926
1228Joe Sposato17417
1348Kurt Sollberger66
1417Dan Sibille44
Platinum
100Sean Mc Alister525252524052300
210Gary Ferrera162622203420138
311Mark Davidian82629142823128
43Tom Tait1718313127124
593Dave Elsner2618243421123
688John Krieg1614252479
765Ray Shahi343468
855John Kerr264171865
950Alexander Marmureau1515
1021Chris Morse1212
1149Alessandro Chiocchetti44
Gold
112Ranson Webster343973
27Leon Desimone5252
365Ray Shahi5252
491Ross Jaffe4545
55Will Lin1818
Silver
167Chris Bellomo522852503152265
272Jim Rappaport344334242431190
371Paul Camusi333164
447Mike Vess5252
583Mike Sullivan3131
662Carl Tofflemire1919
75Craig Lyons1616
Bronze
109Laura Ely434541385252271
262Carl Toffelmire433881
301Martin Brauns244872
49Steve Goldman303464
54Paul Nemschoff293463
649Alessandro Chiocchetti16291661
729Michael Kim2828
883Mike Sullivan1414